Ergebnisse des Adventspokals 2016

 

Name Jahrgang Disziplin/Zeit/Rang
  Keil Jakob 2008
  • 50m Rücken: 00:59,95 (8)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:54,38 (3)
  Grahlmann SImon 2007
  • 50m Rücken: 01:17,09 (14)
  • 50m Freistil: 01:10,35 (15)
  • 50m Brust: 00:56,32 (5)
  Deichler Tim 2005
  • 50m Rücken: 00:47,89 (3.)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:39,02 (5)
  • 50m Schmetterling: 00:51,20 (4)
  Geissner Jonas 2004
  • 50m Rücken: 00:55,54 (4)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:40,12 (6)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:33,29 (5)
  Jelinski Daniel 2003
  • 50m Freistil: 00:36,48 (2)
  • 50m Brust: 00:48,82 (3)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:29,25 (2)
  Erhardt Philipp 2002
  • 50m Freistil: 00:32,54 (3)
  • 100m Brust: 01:30,95 (3)
  • 50m Brust: 00:40,15 (3)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:19,08 (7)
  Geissner Leo 2002
  • 100m Schmetterling: 01:16,36 (1)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:29,38 (1)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:06,16 (1)
  Herbst Nico 2002
  • 50m Freistil: 00:40,02 (10)
  • 50m Brust: 00:52,70 (8)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:36,51 (10)
  Hirsch Elina 2010
  • 25m Rücken: 00:33,32 (1)
  • 25m Brust: 00:39,28 (5)
  Grahlmann Franziska 2009
  • 25m Freistil: 00:36,36 (10)
  • 25m Rücken: 00:36,60 (10)
  • 25m Brust: 00:30,82 (4)
  Porst Katharina 2007
  • 50m Rücken: 01:02,76 (13)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:58,42 (15)
  • 50m Brust: 01:06,78 (12)
  Rossmann Indra 2007
  • 50m Freistil: 01:01,86 (16)
  • 100m Brust: 01:58,62 (5)
  • 50m Brust: 00:55,67 (6)
  Steger Rosalie 2006
  • 50m Rücken: 00:51,76 (3)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:42,52 (4)
  • 100m Brust: 02:02,60 (10)
  • 50m Schmetterling: 00:55,32 (4)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:40,44 (6)
  Krämer Saskia 2005
  • 50m Rücken: 00:51,36 (7)
  • 50m Freistil: 00:47,80 (13)
  • 50m Schmetterling: 00:59,98 (5)
  • 50m Brust: 00:56,73 (8)
  Rossmann Tara 2005
  • 50m Freistil: 00:46,42 (12)
  • 100m Brust: 01:57,67 (8)
  • 50m Brust: 00:54,16 (6)
  Schirm Amelie 2004
  • 50m Rücken: 00:53,07 (7)
  • 100m Brust: 01:43,02 (3)
  • 50m Schmetterling: 00:42,36 (1)
  • 50m Brust: 00:48,04 (3)
  Deicher Mia 2001
  • 50m Freistil: 00:33,51 (7/3)
  • 100m Brust: 01:32,90 (7/3)
  • 50m Brust: 00:43,02 (6/3)
  • 100m Freistil: 01:17,50 (9/4)
  Mannschaft Disziplin Zeit/Rang
  2. Mannschaft

  • Deichler Tim (2005)
  • Rossmann Tara (2005)
  • Jelinski Daniel (2003)
  • Krämer Saskia (2005)
4x50m Freistil mixed   02:57,94 (12)

  • 00:42,48 (00:42,48)
  • 01:31,48 (00:49,00)
  • 02:10,42 (00:38,94)
  • 02:57,94 (00:47,52)
  1. Mannschaft

  • Geissner Leo (2002)
  • Schirm Amelie (2004)
  • Erhardt Philipp (2002)
  • Steger Rosalie (2006)
4x50m Freistil mixed     02:26,67 (2)

  • 00:29,30 (00:29,30)
  • 01:13,04 (00:43,74)
  • 01:46,00 (00:32,96)
  • 02.26,67 (00:40,67)