Ergebnisse des 14. Internationalen Frühlingsschwimmens

Name Jahrgang Disziplin/Zeit/Rang
Karner Juli 2007 ·       50m Brust: 00:59,67 (5. Platz)
Rossmann Indra 2007 ·       50m Brust: 00:56,57 (3. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 02:16,03 (4. Platz)

Steger Rosalie 2006 ·       50m Rücken: 00:51,29 (7. Platz)

·       50m Schmetterling: 00:49,42 (1. Platz)

·       100m Lagen: 01:47,99 (3. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 00:59,15 (6. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:44,10 (5. Platz)

Krämer Saskia 2005 ·       50m Rücken: 01:00,49 (12. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 01:01,58 (14. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 02:16,94 (14. Platz)

Rossmann Tara 2005 ·       50m Brust: 00:54,43 (9. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:51,52 (12. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 02:02,94 (9. Platz)

Schirm Amelie 2004 ·       50m Rücken: 00:54,51 (6. Platz)

·       50m Schmetterling: 00:46,26 (2. Platz)

·       100m Lagen: 01:45,98 (2. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 00:51,32 (3. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 01:51,56 (2. Platz)

Steger Filine 2004 ·       50m Rücken: 00:48,21 (4. Platz)

·       100m Freistil: 01:36,60 (3. Platz)

·       100m Lagen: 01:42,52 (1. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 00:52,82 (4. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:40,70 (3. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 01:55,76 (5. Platz)

Deichler Mia 2001 ·       100m Lagen: 01:29,58 (2. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 00:45,27 (3. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:34,12 (3. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 01:38,17 (2. Platz)

Hajek Mascha 2001 ·       50m Brust: 00:43,68 (2. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 01:37,62 (1. Platz)

Keil Jakob 2008 ·       50m Rücken: 01:02,49 (2. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 01:08,26 (4. Platz)

Grahlmann Simon 2007 ·       50m Brust: 01:09,13 (4. Platz)
Deichler Tim 2005 ·       50m Rücken: 00:50,09 (2. Platz)

·       100m Freistil: 01:35,43 (4. Platz)

·       100m Lagen: 01:53,67 (2. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 00:56,29 (8. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:38,62 (1. Platz)

Geissner Jonas 2004 ·       50m Rücken: 00:50,26 (3. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:41,18 (5. Platz)

Jelinski Daniel 2003 ·       100m Freistil: 01:36,11 (7. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:42,26 (7. Platz)

Erhardt Philipp 2002 ·       100m Brust: 01:44,53 (5. Platz)
Geissner Leo 2002 ·       50m Rücken: 00:36,11 (2. Platz)

·       50m Schmetterling: 00:32,76 (1. Platz)

·       100m Lagen: 01:17,56 (1. Platz)

·       50m Brust: 00:38,02 (2. Platz)

·       50m Freistil: 00:29,70 (1. Platz)

·       100m Brust: 01:26,92 (2. Platz)

Zimmermann Martin 1994

·       200m Freistil: 02:19,13 (2. Platz)

·       200m Lagen: 02:45,80 (2. Platz)