Ergebnisse des 15. Adventspokals Waldsassen

 

 Name  Jahrgang  Disziplin/Zeit/Rang
 Indra Roßmann  2007  100m Brust:     02:05,90 (3. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:57,86 (3. Platz)

 Rosalie Steger  2006  50m Rücken:     00:54,97 (8.Platz)

50m Freistil:     00:45,83 (4. Platz)

50m Schmetterling:     00:54,29 (3. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:59,27 (3. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:49,91 (5. Platz)

 Sophia-Lara Greck  2005  50m Freistil:     00:52,19 (11. Platz)

100m Brust:     02:14,53 (13. Platz)

50m Brust:     01:02,27 (10. Platz)

 Saskia Krämer  2005  50m Rücken:     01:04,99 (9. Platz)

100m Brust:     02:32,93 (14. Platz)

50m Brust:     01:08.01 (12. Platz)

 Tara Roßmann  2005  50m Freistil:     00:51,07 (10. Platz)

100m Brust:     01:59,55 (8. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:56,38 (6. Platz)

 Luisa Ulrich  2005  50m Brust:     00:59,60 (9. Platz)
 Amelie Schirm  2004  50m Freistil:     00:46,98 (9. Platz)

100m Brust:     01:49,07 (4. Platz)

50m Schmetterling:     00:52,97 (6. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:51,67 (4. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:44,71 (9. Platz)

 Filine Steger  2004  50m Rücken:     00:47,43 (5. Platz)

50m Freistil:     00:41,24 (5. Platz)

100m Brust:     01:49,40 (5. Platz)

50m Schmetterling:     00:46,65 (3. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:36,41 (6. Platz)

 Mia Deichler  2001  50m Freistil:     00:35,34 (1. Platz)

100m Brust:     01:43,64 (2. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:47,20 (2. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:23,67 (1. Platz)

 Mascha Hajek  2001  100m Brust:     01:36,67 (1. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:43,89 (1. Platz)

 Jakob Keil  2008  50m Rücken:     01:11,70 (3.Platz)

50m Brust:     01:10,92 (2. Platz)

 Tim Deichler  2005  50m Rücken:     00:53,93 (4. Platz)

50m Freistil:     00:43,36 (4. Platz)

100m Brust:     02:02,37 (8. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:59,55 (5. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:41,67 (6. Platz)

 Jonas Geissner  2004  50m Freistil:     00:41,33 (9. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:36,96 (9. Platz)

 Daniel Jelinski  2003  50m Freistil:     00:42,25 (7. Platz)
 Leo Geissner  2002  50m Rücken:     00:35,61 (1. Platz)

50m Freistil:     00:29,53 (1. Platz)

50m Schmetterling:     00:33,00 (1. Platz)

100m Rücken:     01:18,75 (1. Platz)

100m Freistil:     01:08,70 (1. Platz)

 Nico Herbst  2002  50m Freistil:     00:39,83 (6. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:52,33 (5. Platz)

 Kevin Fromm  2001  50m Freistil:     00:34,92 (6. Platz)

50m Brust:     00:44,44 (1. Platz)